KASTNER AUCTION

Auction Details

Precious, rare, and vintage items from eras long gone. Travel back to the golden years with collectibles, technology, home décor, and more. Bid & Win!
All credit cards will be charged at the end of each auction. Please preview all assets online. To promote social distancing please book your pickup times here: CLICK HERE Bring your own help for loading. Shipping assistance is available. We will work with your carrier
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
ANTIQUE GRINDLEY CHINA SET SHERATON IVORY8061 - ANTIQUE GRINDLEY CHINA SET SHERATON IVORY
Kastner Auctions
ANTIQUE GRINDLEY CHINA SET SHERATON IVORY
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
50'S VIEW MASTER WITH 30 REELS8062 - 50'S VIEW MASTER WITH 30 REELS
Kastner Auctions
50'S VIEW MASTER WITH 30 REELS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
2 SETS OF 70'S SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS8063 - 2 SETS OF 70'S SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS
Kastner Auctions
2 SETS OF 70'S SALT & PEPPER SHAKERS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
HEAVY COLT REVOLVER REPLICA GUN MADE IN SPAIN8064 - HEAVY COLT REVOLVER REPLICA GUN MADE IN SPAIN
Kastner Auctions
HEAVY COLT REVOLVER REPLICA GUN MADE IN SPAIN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
4 FT LONG KNIGHTS SWORD TOLEDO SPAIN8065 - 4 FT LONG KNIGHTS SWORD TOLEDO SPAIN
Kastner Auctions
4 FT LONG KNIGHTS SWORD TOLEDO SPAIN
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
1950S CERAMIC BULLFIGHTER AND BULL SET8066 - 1950S CERAMIC BULLFIGHTER AND BULL SET
Kastner Auctions
1950S CERAMIC BULLFIGHTER AND BULL SET
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
100 YEAR OLD LARGE LITHO OF NIAGARA FALLS8067 - 100 YEAR OLD LARGE LITHO OF NIAGARA FALLS
Kastner Auctions
100 YEAR OLD LARGE LITHO OF NIAGARA FALLS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
LOT OF 1940S WOOD MODEL AIRPLANES8068 - LOT OF 1940S WOOD MODEL AIRPLANES
Kastner Auctions
LOT OF 1940S WOOD MODEL AIRPLANES
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
COLLECTION HAND PAINTED JAPANESE BOWLS &8069 - COLLECTION HAND PAINTED JAPANESE BOWLS &
Kastner Auctions
POTS SMALL
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark
LOT OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE BRASS HOOKS8070 - LOT OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE BRASS HOOKS
Kastner Auctions
LOT OF ASSORTED ANTIQUE BRASS HOOKS
Bidding Has Concluded

Sign-In To View Winning Bid

Details...Bookmark