KASTNER AUCTIONS

Auction Details

Prestigious Show Assets at a fraction of the cost. Incredible Estate Finds. Vehicles, Electronics, Tools, and more. From home necessities to one-of-a-kind finds. And the high bid takes the prize!
To promote social distancing please book your pickup times here: CLICK HERE Bring your own help for loading. Shipping assistance is available, we will work with your carrier.
Choose Your Layout > Switch to Grid View Switch to List View
LOT OF 3 GIRAFFE, ELEPHANT, ZEBRA PRINTS1907LOT OF 3 GIRAFFE, ELEPHANT, ZEBRA PRINTS
Kastner Auctions
13" X 19", PROFESSIONAL FRAME
Quantity : 1
Sold to K******k for (15.00 + 2.25BP) = 17.25
JACQUARD POSTER 24" X 36"1908JACQUARD POSTER 24" X 36"
Kastner Auctions
JACQUARD POSTER 24" X 36"
Quantity : 1
Sold to t*****n for (15.00 + 2.25BP) = 17.25
KITTY TAPESTRY COVERED WOODEN TOY CHEST1909KITTY TAPESTRY COVERED WOODEN TOY CHEST
Kastner Auctions
KITTY TAPESTRY COVERED WOODEN TOY CHEST
Quantity : 1
Sold to t***w for (25.00 + 3.75BP) = 28.75
VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH "HORSEMEN  WITH DOGS"1910VINTAGE LITHOGRAPH "HORSEMEN WITH DOGS"
Kastner Auctions
IN ORNATE HEAVY FRAME, SIZE 13 X 17.5 INCHES
Quantity : 1
Sold to s******e for (15.00 + 2.25BP) = 17.25
FLAT LOT OF HAIRSPRAY BOTTLES1911FLAT LOT OF HAIRSPRAY BOTTLES
Kastner Auctions
FLAT LOT OF HAIRSPRAY BOTTLES
Quantity : 1
Sold to M********a.. for (30.00 + 4.50BP) = 34.50
FLAT LOT OF JUICE LOT1912FLAT LOT OF JUICE LOT
Kastner Auctions
FLAT LOT OF JUICE LOT
Quantity : 1
Sold to r*******9 for (15.00 + 2.25BP) = 17.25
FLAT OF POP AND PERRIER JUICE AND WATER1913FLAT OF POP AND PERRIER JUICE AND WATER
Kastner Auctions
FLAT OF POP AND PERRIER JUICE AND WATER
Quantity : 1
Sold to B***Z for (17.50 + 2.63BP) = 20.13
FLAT OF HAND SANITIZER LOT1914FLAT OF HAND SANITIZER LOT
Kastner Auctions
FLAT OF HAND SANITIZER LOT
Quantity : 1
Sold to n***a for (15.00 + 2.25BP) = 17.25
SOOS BRAND LUXURY DOG SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER ETC.1915SOOS BRAND LUXURY DOG SHAMPOO & CONDITIONER ETC.
Kastner Auctions
500 ML EACH
Quantity : 1
Sold to J********d for (30.00 + 4.50BP) = 34.50
FLAT OF VARIOUS CHOCOLATE BARS1916FLAT OF VARIOUS CHOCOLATE BARS
Kastner Auctions
FLAT OF VARIOUS CHOCOLATE BARS
Quantity : 1
Sold to S***s for (30.00 + 4.50BP) = 34.50